GN Division   Development Officer Name Telephone Number
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla ajantha  Mrs. .L.Ajantha Amarasiri 071-8852194
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla  34 Mrs. U.G.Chamila Niroshani 075-2350479
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla  42 Mr. S.D.Maura Niranjan  071-3502408
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla  39 Mr.B.G.S.P.Batuwaththa 071-3393782
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla  30 Mrs. N.V.P.Samithri Achalanka 071-2701790
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla  40 Mr. K.G.Wasantha 077-9710158
Divisional Secretariat Yakkalamulla  41 Mr.W.K.N.K.Ruwanmali 078-5160538
179B Waththahena  24 Mr. P.G.Sarath 077-0435360
179 Udumalagala  su Mr. P.G.Sumith Anuradha 071-1205053
176 Kottawa devinda  Mr. H.S.Devinda Pushpakumara  071-0934753
 177A Thellabura Ihala  43 Mr.D.G.Sudesh Ruwan Aruna 077-3232052
183B Thalgampala North  thushari kn Mrs. K.N.Thushari 077-5253124
180D Kaludiyawala   shelka Mrs. T.G.Shelka Niroshani 071-7192119
178B Moraketiya  32 Mrs.N.V.Manoja Lakmali 077-7853672 
176B Kottawa West  nelka Mrs. Nelka Wickramarachchi  076-6082716
177 Thellabura Pahala   Achala Mrs. Achala Amararathna  077-5162145 
181 Walpala  17 Mrs. B.G.Disna Kumai  071-2214275 
176D Neungala South   Mrs. H.L.A.Kumuduni Karunarathna 077-5689170
180B Polpagoda West  19 Mr. Wasantha Sandanayaka 077-4250078
177F Thellabura South   31 Mrs. D.G.Tharanga Sanjeewani  071-4097060 
182D Magedara East   IMG 20180725 090159 Mrs. Ajanthi  077-6365519
176C Kottawa East   20 Mrs. Deepani Welikandage 077-9858488 
180A Beranagoda   27 Mr. W.P.Isuru Achintha   
178D Yatamalagala 10  Mrs. N.G.Sriya Wasanthika   
179C Nakiyadeniya North  Nilanthi Mrs. G.V.Nilanthi  
178F Gahalakoladeniya  nadeeka priyada Mrs. G.K.Nadeeka Priyadarshani  
179E Nakiyadeniya Ihala  3 Mrs. K.L.Sunethra Amarasiri  
183C Udubettawa West rasika  Mrs.K.P.Rasika Dilhani   
182E Rathambalaketiya   kosgallana Mrs. I.C.Kosgallana   
176A Neungala   leelani Miss. Y.W.Lilani   
177B Nawala 29 Mr. D.G.Anjana Neelanayana   
181A Walpala Pahala   pushpa ja Mrs. P.A.C.Jayawardana   
177E Thellabura North  dulmini  Mrs. H.A.Priyantha Dulmini   
183 Thalgampala nadee kula  Mrs. M.V.Nadee Kularathna   
178E Karagoda Ihala  md niluka Mrs. M.Niluka Chandimali  
178A Nabadawa  33 Mrs. H.L.C.Priyadarshani  
179A Nakiyadeniya 23  Mr. I.D.Jayaweera  
182B Magedara North waruni  Mr. W.S.S.Samaraweera  
180 Polpagoda  geethani Mrs. K.G.Geethani Priyangika  
178 Karagoda  chaminda Mrs. N.H.P.Chaminda Kumara  
180C Hriyamalkumbura  35 Mrs. N.A.Gamini  
183A Udubettawa thilanka  Mrs. W.H.Thilanka Jayamini  
179D Wathogala  manjula Mr. G.K.Manjula Mahesh Kumara  
181C Badungala  11 Mrs. B.P.Chamila Priyanthi  
182 Magedara dilani  Mrs. K.G.Dilani Wijayalakshmi  
181B Welendawa  kelum Mr. M.M.Kelum Rangana  
178C Karagoda Pahala 22  Mr. I.V.L.Palitha  
177D Yakkalamulla East  6 Mrs. M.P.Fonseka  
182C Ellaihala  chamila kumari Mrs. J.M.Chamila Kumari  
182A Uduella  thimanthi Mrs. M.H.Thimanthi Dharshika  
177C Yakkalamulla   26 Mr. W.M.Dharshan Sandaruwan   
       

News & Events

31
Dec2018
Happy New Year 2019

Happy New Year 2019

Happy New Year 2019

28
Sep2018
Nila Sewana Opening -  Yakkalamulla Divisional Secretariat

Nila Sewana Opening - Yakkalamulla Divisional Secretariat

The 177C Yakkalamulla and 182D Magedara Nilasewana...

Scroll To Top